AlgeriaDelegateBERKANI Boubakr
Alternate DelegateHADJ Said Omar
ArgentinaDelegateDARNAY Daniel
Alternate DelegateIELE Daniel Hugo
AustraliaDelegateDODD Kevin
Alternate DelegateTANK Neil
AustriaDelegateKAMP Wilhelm
Alternate DelegateLEX Manfred
BelarusDelegateVASILIEV Yaroslav
Alternate DelegateZHELANOV Andrey
BelgiumDelegateHERZOG Robert
Alternate DelegateBREEMAN Cenny
Bosnia and HerzegovinaDelegateKAPETANOVIC Mirsad
Alternate DelegateCABARAVDIC Malik
BrazilDelegateKNOLL Mario
Alternate DelegateDEVENISH Joseph Mary
BulgariaDelegateLAZARKOV Sotir S.
Alternate DelegateSAVOV Valentin
CanadaDelegateELLS Harry
Alternate DelegateKLENK Frank
China (People's Republic of)DelegateQING Feng
Alternate DelegateLV Jie
Chinese TaipeiDelegateCHEN Cheng-Feng
Alternate DelegateMAI Elsa L.C.
ColombiaDelegateZAPATA Lisandro Arturo
Alternate DelegateURIBE Marcelo Vélez
CroatiaDelegateLULIC Zoran
CyprusDelegatePRASTITIS Apostolos
Alternate DelegateKESTAS Alexis
Czech RepublicDelegateBARTOVSKY Tomás
Alternate DelegateCEJNAR Petr
DenmarkDelegateCHRISTENSEN Erik Dahl
Alternate DelegatePETERSEN Luis
EgyptDelegateFAHMY Ahmed
EstoniaDelegateLEOMAR Priit
Alternate DelegatePENART Edvin
FinlandDelegateVALO Jari
Alternate DelegatePIMENOFF Sandy
Former Yugoslav Rep. of MacedoniaDelegateTODOROSKI Zdravko
Alternate DelegatePETROVIC Stanisa
FranceDelegateDELOR Bruno
Alternate DelegatePERRET Jean-Paul
GermanyDelegateUHLIG Peter
Alternate DelegateSCHWENDEMANN Bernhard
GreeceDelegateIOANNIDIS Constantinos
Alternate DelegateKANDILAKIS George
GuatemalaDelegateQUEVEDO M.D. Julio
Alternate DelegateMELVILLE Eddie
Hong Kong, ChinaDelegateCHAN Stanley
HungaryDelegateREÉ András
IcelandDelegateHRAUNDAL Thorsteinn
Alternate DelegatePETURSSON Jon V.
IndonesiaDelegateIRIANDI Ferri
Alternate DelegateWADYA SAELAN Asha
IrelandDelegateDIBLE Joe
Alternate DelegateMOLLOY John J
IsraelDelegateLESHED Amram
Alternate DelegateFURMAN Michael
ItalyDelegateCONDELLO Lillo
Alternate DelegateTOMAZZONI Maurizio
JapanDelegateHIROSE Harunobu (Ken)
Alternate DelegateUEYAMA Kenichi
KoreaDelegateKIM Hangsik
Alternate DelegatePARK Sooncheon
Korea (People's Dem. Rep.)DelegateKANG Hyo Nam
Alternate DelegateKIM Chong II
LatviaDelegateBACA Arnis
Alternate DelegatePROKOFJEVS Vasilijs
LiechtensteinDelegateMATT Wolfgang
LithuaniaDelegateBUKAUSKAS Andrius
Alternate DelegateZUKAUSKAS Nerijus
LuxemburgDelegateMATTIUSSI Ernest
Alternate DelegateBEHM Jeannot
MexicoDelegateQUEZADA GUTIERREZ Federico
Alternate DelegatePEÑA ROMERO Adrián
MontenegroDelegateSCEKIC Goran
Alternate DelegateBULATOVIC Rade
MozambiqueDelegateMALAUENE Bernardino
NetherlandsDelegateKEIM Peter
Alternate DelegateMETKEMEIJER Rob
New ZealandDelegateCROSSMAN Mike
Alternate DelegateVISSER JC (Hans)
NorwayDelegateJENSEN Narve
Alternate DelegateSORENSEN Tom Erik
PhilippinesDelegateRAMOS Miguel
Alternate DelegateSHAKESPEARE Chan
PolandDelegateDOMINIAK Marek
Alternate DelegateKASPRZYCKI Tadeusz
PortugalDelegateLOUREIRO DE SOUSA Joao
Alternate DelegateFERNANDES Emanuel
QatarDelegateSMITH Carlton
RomaniaDelegateDUMITRU Ioana
Alternate DelegateMIHAI Paul-Marian
RussiaDelegateTRIFONOV Igor
Alternate DelegateEZHOV Alexey
San MarinoDelegateSELVA Massimo
Alternate DelegateSILVESTRI Sebastiano
Saudi ArabiaDelegateAL SHAMRI Eid Faleh
SerbiaDelegatePELAGIC Srdjan
Alternate DelegateGOSTOJIC Svetozar
SingaporeDelegateWEE KIM SUN Christopher
Alternate DelegateONG Richard
SlovakiaDelegateDRMLA Jakub
Alternate DelegatePELAGIC Zoran
SloveniaDelegateCUDEN Joze
Alternate DelegateSIJANEC Anton T.
South AfricaDelegateEHLERS Johan
Alternate DelegateBRINK Lionel
SpainDelegateAYMAT SIMO Carles
SwedenDelegateFINDAHL Per
SwitzerlandDelegateGERMANN Peter
Alternate DelegateGIEZENDANNER Emil
ThailandDelegateCHOOMBALA Sombhoch
Alternate DelegateAMPAIVORN Vissut
TurkeyDelegateARSLAN Mehmet
Alternate DelegateSUALP Serdar
UkraineDelegateGAVRILKO Volodymyr
Alternate DelegateKRAMARENKO Valeriy
United Arab EmiratesDelegateAL HAMMADI Yousif Hassan Ali
Alternate DelegateYOUSIF Mohammed
United KingdomDelegateFISHER Julie
Alternate DelegateHALMAN Jo
USADelegateJESKY Tim
Alternate DelegateHANSON Rich
UzbekistanDelegateISMATILLAEV Shavkat
Alternate DelegateIBRAGIMOV Igor
VenezuelaDelegateSILVA URDANETA Carlos
Alternate DelegateCONCEPCION Ramon