FAI Aeromodelling Commission (CIAM)

CIAM Delegates

AlgeriaDelegateBERKANI Boubakr
AlgeriaAlternate DelegateHADJ Said Omar
ArgentinaDelegateBUSTOS Hugo
ArgentinaAlternate DelegateBESSONE Juan Marcel
AustraliaDelegateFINOCCHIARO Joe
AustraliaAlternate DelegateNOLAN Tim
AustriaDelegateHOFF Martin
AustriaAlternate DelegateLEX Manfred
BelgiumDelegateHERZOG Robert
BelgiumAlternate DelegateBREEMAN Cenny
Bosnia and HerzegovinaDelegateBJELAJAC Robert
Bosnia and HerzegovinaAlternate DelegateCABARAVDIC Malik
BrazilDelegateDE ARAUJO Rogerio Ribeiro
BrazilAlternate DelegateROQUE Wilson José
BulgariaDelegateLAZARKOV Sotir S.
BulgariaAlternate DelegateSAVOV Valentin
CanadaDelegateELLS Harry
CanadaAlternate DelegateKLENK Frank
China (People's Republic of)DelegateSONG Peng
China (People's Republic of)Alternate DelegateLI Ye
Chinese TaipeiDelegateCHEN Cheng Feng
Chinese TaipeiAlternate DelegateCHAN Chin-Liang
ColombiaDelegateZAPATA Lisandro Arturo
ColombiaAlternate DelegateURIBE Marcelo Vélez
CroatiaDelegateLULIĆ Zoran
CroatiaAlternate DelegateGECI Filip
CyprusDelegatePRASTITIS Apostolos
CyprusAlternate DelegateKESTAS Alexis
Czech RepublicDelegateBARTOVSKY Tomás
Czech RepublicAlternate DelegateCEJNAR Petr
DenmarkDelegateCHRISTENSEN Erik Dahl
DenmarkAlternate DelegatePETERSEN Luis
EgyptDelegateFAHMY Ahmed
EstoniaDelegateLEOMAR Priit
EstoniaAlternate DelegatePENART Edvin
FinlandDelegateVALO Jari
FinlandAlternate DelegatePIMENOFF Sandy
FranceDelegateDELOR Bruno
FranceAlternate DelegatePERRET Jean-Paul
GermanyDelegateUHLIG Peter
GermanyAlternate DelegateSCHWENDEMANN Bernhard
GreeceDelegateIOANNIDIS Constantinos
GreeceAlternate DelegateKANDILAKIS George
GuatemalaDelegateQUEVEDO M.D. Julio
GuatemalaAlternate DelegateMELVILLE Eddie
Hong Kong, ChinaDelegateCHAN Stanley
HungaryDelegateREÉ András
HungaryAlternate DelegateHÁRSFALVI Pal
IcelandDelegateGUNNLAUGSSON Sverrir
IcelandAlternate DelegateERLINGSSON Erlingur
IndiaDelegateMANE Harshil Virendra
IndonesiaDelegateIRIANDI Ferri
IndonesiaAlternate DelegateWADYA SAELAN Asha
IrelandDelegateDIBLE Joe
IrelandAlternate DelegateMOLLOY John J
IsraelDelegateLESHED Amram
IsraelAlternate DelegateMIASNIKOV Ron
ItalyDelegateCONDELLO Lillo
ItalyAlternate DelegateLANZONI Luigi
JapanDelegateUEYAMA Kenichi
JapanAlternate DelegateKOYAMA Shuzo
KoreaDelegateKIM Hangsik
KoreaAlternate DelegatePARK SoonCheon
KosovoDelegateCELINA Ardall
KosovoAlternate DelegateDACI Eduard
LatviaDelegateBACA Arnis
LatviaAlternate DelegatePROKOFJEVS Vasilijs
LiechtensteinDelegateMATT Wolfgang
LithuaniaDelegateBLIUJUS Marius
LithuaniaAlternate DelegateZUKAUSKAS Nerijus
LuxemburgDelegateMATTIUSSI Ernest
LuxemburgAlternate DelegateBEHM Jeannot
MongoliaDelegateLUVSANCHULTEM Byambajav
MongoliaAlternate DelegateGANZORIG Chimed
MozambiqueDelegateMALAUENE Bernardino
NetherlandsDelegateKEIM Peter
NetherlandsAlternate DelegateMETKEMEIJER Rob
New ZealandDelegateWURTS Joe
New ZealandAlternate DelegateRANDERSON Peter
North MacedoniaDelegateTODOROSKI Zdravko
North MacedoniaAlternate DelegatePETROVIC Stanisa
NorwayDelegateJENSEN Narve
NorwayAlternate DelegateANTHONISEN Paul Linden
PhilippinesDelegateRAMOS Miguel
PhilippinesAlternate DelegateMAPUA JR. Oscar B.
PolandDelegateDOMINIAK Marek
PolandAlternate DelegateKASPRZYCKI Tadeusz
PortugalDelegateHELDER NUNO DE SOUSA Miguel
PortugalAlternate DelegateDIAS Carlos
QatarDelegateSMITH Carlton
RomaniaDelegateDUMITRU Ioana
RomaniaAlternate DelegateMIHAI Paul-Marian
San MarinoDelegateSELVA Massimo
San MarinoAlternate DelegateSILVESTRI Sebastiano
Saudi ArabiaDelegateALGARAYIS Abdulmalek
Saudi ArabiaAlternate DelegateHABIB Basel
SerbiaDelegatePELAGIC Srdjan
SerbiaAlternate DelegateJEVTIC Dragan
SingaporeDelegateWEE KIM SUN Christopher
SingaporeAlternate DelegateONG Richard
SlovakiaDelegateDRMLA Jakub
SlovakiaAlternate DelegatePELAGIC Zoran
SloveniaDelegateCUDEN Joze
SloveniaAlternate DelegateSIJANEC Anton T.
South AfricaDelegateEHLERS Johan
South AfricaAlternate DelegateBRINK Lionel
SpainDelegateAYMAT SIMO Carles
SwedenDelegateFINDAHL Per
SwedenAlternate DelegateULVESTAF Conny
SwitzerlandDelegateYEGINSOY Faruk
SwitzerlandAlternate DelegateGIEZENDANNER Emil
ThailandDelegateAMPAIVORN Vissut
ThailandAlternate DelegateDOUNGDAOW Phaitoon
TürkiyeDelegateARSLAN Mehmet
TürkiyeAlternate DelegateSUALP Serdar
UkraineDelegateCHORNYY Stanislav
United Arab EmiratesDelegateAL HAMMADI Yousif Hassan Ali
United Arab EmiratesAlternate DelegateYOUSIF Mohammed
United KingdomDelegateFISHER Julie
United KingdomAlternate DelegateBENNS Mark A.
USADelegateJESKY Tim
USAAlternate DelegateHANSON Rich
UzbekistanDelegateISMATILLAEV Shavkat
UzbekistanAlternate DelegateIBRAGIMOV Igor
VenezuelaDelegateVELEZ Enrique
VenezuelaAlternate DelegateHUIZI Carlos Aparicio