ISC Artistic Events CommitteeMIASNIKOV RonChairIsrael
WAGNER SilviaDeputy ChairAustria
AHMED RaiMemberUnited Kingdom
ANANINA AliyaMemberRussian Federation
CHAMBET SebastienMemberFrance
KOYN TamaraMemberUSA
MOXNES KristianMemberNorway
WILLIAMS RaymondMemberAustralia
ISC Canopy Formation CommitteeGALLO RinaChairCanada
PIRTTIKOSKI PasiDeputy ChairFinland
HIGMAN NatashaMemberUnited Kingdom
LAUGHLIN MarylouMemberUSA
NICOLAS BernardMemberFrance
PFALZGRAF Peter A.MemberGermany
SOTNIKOVA JuliaMemberRussian Federation
WIGGERS HennyMemberNetherlands
ISC Canopy Piloting CommitteePARACUELLOS Alberto MartinChairSpain
TEAGUE MikeDeputy ChairSouth Africa
BOBO Christopher IanMemberUSA
ENGEL NinaMemberGermany
HOENLE RainerMemberGermany
KORTH BjörnMemberAustria
SOBCZYNSKA Agnieszka (Aggie)MemberPoland
SOTNIKOVA JuliaMemberRussian Federation
WILLIAMS JasperMemberGermany
ISC Dynamic CommitteeMOXNES KristianChairNorway
COUCH ShayniDeputy ChairNew Zealand
BORZOVA AnzhelikaMemberRussian Federation
FLAAT HaavardMemberBelgium
KIGER-HILL DomitilleMemberFrance
MATTACOLA AdamMemberUnited Kingdom
SUTTON AndrewMemberUSA
TUREK JanMemberCzech Republic
ISC Finance Working groupBRADLEY GailChairAustralia
BENNETT Richard A.F. ("Buzz")MemberCanada
GIRARDIN PatriceMemberFrance
ISC Formation Skydiving CommitteeSZULMAYER MarkChairAustralia
VERNER KirkDeputy ChairUSA
COLE KarlaMemberGermany
CONNELL RandyMemberUSA
GRAUWELS DavidMemberBelgium
GUSEV EgorMemberRussian Federation
LEMAY MartinMemberCanada
SVIGGUM TrudeMemberNorway
ISC Freefall Style and Accuracy Landing CommitteeBERENDT GünterChairGermany
STAMENOVA AniDeputy ChairBulgaria
EGGER MichaelMemberAustria
HAYHURST JamesMemberUSA
PFALZGRAF Peter A.MemberGermany
REYES Gustavo EduardoMemberArgentina
SMYTH JohnMemberUnited Kingdom
TINGNERT UlfMemberSweden
ISC Indoor Skydiving CommitteeFERREROVA SarkaChairCzech Republic
GRAUWELS DavidDeputy ChairBelgium
BORZOVA AnzhelikaMemberRussian Federation
KIGER-HILL DomitilleMemberFrance
KING ClaireMemberSouth Africa
L-GUÉRIN MélanieMemberCanada
MIASNIKOV RonMemberIsrael
PARACUELLOS Alberto MartinMemberSpain
SVIGGUM TrudeMemberNorway
ISC Judges' CommitteeNICOLAS BernardChairFrance
TANASKOVIC ZeljkoDeputy ChairSweden
ANANINA AliyaMemberRussian Federation
BERENDT GünterMemberGermany
COLE KarlaMemberGermany
GALLO RinaMemberCanada
HAM BertMemberNetherlands
HOHENEGGER ArnoldMemberAustria
ISC Media & Promotion Working GroupMIKAELSSON ElisabetChairSweden
BARTHOLOMEW JeannieMemberUSA
HIGMAN NatashaMemberUnited Kingdom
KIGER DomitilleMemberFrance
ROZNATOVSKAYA MariMemberRussian Federation
ISC Para-Ski CommitteeEGGER MichaelChairAustria
GABLA MartinDeputy ChairCzech Republic
BERENDT GünterMemberGermany
POTAPOV MarkMemberRussian Federation
RITTENSCHOBER GernotMemberAustria
TINGNERT UlfMemberSweden
TYUPANOV Kirill AlexandrovichMemberRussian Federation
WIGGERS HennyMemberNetherlands
ISC Parachuting for Disabled Working GroupANANINA AliyaChairRussian Federation
GIRARDIN PatriceDeputy ChairFrance
BYSTROV AntonMemberBelarus
HODGSON AlistairMemberUnited Kingdom
MIKAELSSON ElisabetMemberSweden
SILVA DE ALMEIDA Manuel AlbertoMemberPortugal
ISC Rules & Regulations CommitteeOVERDIJK RonaldChairNetherlands
MERZ-HUNZIKER DorisDeputy ChairSwitzerland
BENNETT Richard A.F. ("Buzz")MemberCanada
FERREROVA SarkaMemberCzech Republic
HAYHURST JamesMemberUSA
KING ClaireMemberSouth Africa
MCNULTY LiamMemberIreland
MIKAELSSON ElisabetMemberSweden
ISC Speed Skydiving CommitteeANANINA AliyaChairRussian Federation
MIKAELSSON ElisabetDeputy ChairSweden
ENDERLIN HolgerMemberGermany
FRIESS MoritzMemberGermany
HAM BertMemberNetherlands
HOHENEGGER ArnoldMemberAustria
LOVEMORE MichaelMemberUnited Kingdom
TYUPANOV Kirill AlexandrovichMemberRussian Federation
ISC Technical and Safety CommitteeREYES Gustavo EduardoChairArgentina
SÍPOS IstvánDeputy ChairHungary
BLASKA JiriMemberCzech Republic
CHOI Changil (David)MemberKorea
KRAMER StephanMemberUSA
MCNULTY LiamMemberIreland
PARACUELLOS Alberto MartinMemberSpain
SCHUSSER RalphMemberGermany
SOEN Achmad EffendiMemberIndonesia
ISC Wingsuit Flying CommitteeHUBBARD SteveChairUSA
COOPER MichaelDeputy ChairCanada
ASQUITH VeraMemberCanada
BOHME SandroMemberGermany
CALLANTINE ScottMemberUSA
HAM BertMemberNetherlands
KODAVATI SudeepMemberIndia
PENNOCK MikeMemberNetherlands
PISTOLESI MarcoMemberItaly