Judges Training Courses - 2020

Click on the Discipline (blue text ) below for full details

 
Discipline Location Dates
Dynamic Airspace Indoor Skydiving, Charleroi, Belgium Postponed

Speed Skydiving

ISSA World Series, Teuge, Netherlands

10th to 14th June 2020

Re-evaluation Canopy Piloting

Skydive PINK Klatovy, Czech Republic

28th July to 2nd August 2020

Documents

***2020.02.10 ***
ArgentinaAlberto Gomez MoncadaA Category 2 only
ArgentinaAlejandro Eduardo AgogliaA Category 1 and 2
S Category 2 only
ArgentinaGustavo Eduardo ReyesA Category 2 only
ArgentinaHugo PeraltaA Category 2 only
ArgentinaMonica BarberA Category 2 only
ArgentinaRamon Gustavo PerezA Category 2 only
ArgentinaRoberto MugnaniA Category 2 only
Australia Neil Fergs FergieWS Category 1 and 2
AustraliaBarrie BremnerSP Category 1 and 2
AustraliaCole RuthenbergCP Category 1 and 2
AustraliaCraig BennettFS Category 2 only
CF Category 2 only
CP Category 1 and 2
AustraliaDean Brook-RerecichA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
CP Category 2 only
AustraliaFaye CoxA Category 2 only
CF Category 2 only
AE Category 2 only
CP Category 2 only
AustraliaGail F BradleyFS Category 1 and 2
CF Category 1 and 2
AE Category 1 and 2
AustraliaJenni PlumridgeFS Category 1 and 2
CF Category 1 and 2
AustraliaLindy Rochow-WilliamsA Category 2 only
CF Category 2 only
AE Category 2 only
CP Category 2 only
AustraliaPeta HolmesFS Category 1 and 2
AustraliaRay WilliamsA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
CF Category 2 only
AE Category 1 and 2
CP Category 2 only
AustraliaSheena SimmondsA Category 2 only
WS Category 2 only
AustriaAngelika MittaschA Category 1 and 2
SP Category 1 and 2
AustriaAnna BaddorfAI Category 1 and 2
AustriaArnold HoheneggerA Category 1 and 2
SP Category 1 and 2
AustriaBjorn KorthCP Category 1 and 2
AustriaFranz SingraberA Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
AustriaGernot RittenschoberA Category 1 and 2
S Category 2 only
AustriaGizela HeitzingerFS Category 1 and 2
AustriaHubert GraserA Category 2 only
AustriaManfred SonntagFS Category 2 only
AustriaMichael EggerA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
AustriaSabine KuchnerA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
AustriaSilvia WagnerAE Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
AustriaStephanie SchwarzAE Category 2 only
AustriaWilhelm WindischA Category 2 only
AustriaWolfgang DullerFS Category 1 and 2
BrazilAlessandra LiraCP Category 2 only
BrazilAlexandre W. VilaverdeA Category 1 and 2
BrazilDiego Vinicius da Silva SchweickardtA Category 1 and 2
BrazilFransisco Garcia Da SilvaCP Category 2 only
BrazilJelson AmorimA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
CP Category 2 only
BrazilJoelson De AndradeCP Category 2 only
BrazilJose Carlos De Oliveira PaulinoA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
BrazilJose Fernando de AguiarA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
BrazilJose Roberto Melo de QueirozA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
BrazilLuciano Miguel Da SilvaCP Category 2 only
BrazilMarcos GaertnerCP Category 2 only
BrazilNelson PalmaFS Category 2 only
BrazilPaulo ZanellaFS Category 2 only
BrazilRoberto PereiraCP Category 2 only
BulgariaStefan StefanovA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
CanadaBarbara DaviesA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
CF Category 2 only
CP Category 2 only
CanadaDoreen West-GemmellA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
CF Category 2 only
CanadaGorana MihajlovicA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
WS Category 2 only
CanadaNeil McGrathA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
CF Category 2 only
CP Category 2 only
CanadaRandall HolmesCP Category 2 only
CanadaRichard BennettA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
CP Category 1 and 2
WS Category 1 and 2
CanadaRina GalloA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 1 and 2
CF Category 2 only
CP Category 1 and 2
SP Category 2 only
WS Category 1 and 2
CanadaVera AsquithA Category 1 and 2
S Category 2 only
FS Category 1 and 2
CF Category 2 only
CP Category 1 and 2
WS Category 1 and 2
ChileHector Enrique Ulloa ValleA Category 1 and 2
CP Category 2 only
ChileIvan Rios MunozA Category 1 and 2
China (Peoples republic of)Liu YuxiaA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
China (Peoples republic of)Wang KaixuanA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
China (Peoples republic of)Yanni ZuoA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
CroatiaBjanka PavinA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
CroatiaKristina RadeckiA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
CroatiaNada DzidaraA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
CroatiaZvonko JosipovicA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
Czech RepublicJaromir BlaschkeCP Category 2 only
Czech RepublicJose Miguel Garcia de AbreuAE Category 1 and 2
Czech RepublicRadek MedunaAI Category 1 and 2
Czech RepublicTereza LidickaFS Category 2 only
Czech RepublicVojtech FikarAI Category 1 and 2
DenmarkChristina ZachoCP Category 1 and 2
DenmarkHelle Overgard RasmussenA Category 1 and 2
DenmarkLeif Rasmus FrederiksenA Category 1 and 2
DenmarkSusan HattingA Category 1 and 2
DenmarkUlla MaerskFS Category 1 and 2
WS Category 1 and 2
FinlandAgnieszka SobczynskaFS Category 1 and 2
CF Category 1 and 2
AE Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
FinlandAntti KausalainenA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FinlandAntti VaisanenCP Category 2 only
FinlandHarry LatvalaFS Category 2 only
FinlandJoel O DonoghueAI Category 1 and 2
FinlandJuha LeskelaCF Category 2 only
FinlandJukka OlkkonenFS Category 2 only
FinlandLinda MakelaFS Category 1 and 2
AE Category 1 and 2
FinlandPekka SalmelaFS Category 1 and 2
CP Category 2 only
FinlandReijo AittomakiA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FinlandTiina TeivainenAE Category 2 only
FranceBernard GarsaultAE Category 1 and 2
FranceBernard NicolasA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
FS Category 1 and 2
CF Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
SP Category 1 and 2
WS Category 1 and 2
FranceChristine LetourneurCP Category 2 only
FranceDavid PetraccoAI Category 1 and 2
FranceDomitille KigerAE Category 2 only
AI Category 2 only
FranceErvin GreinerCF Category 1 and 2
FranceGillian RaynerFS Category 2 only
CF Category 1 and 2
FranceJean-Philippe ChatelainAI Category 1 and 2
FranceMichel JaraA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
FranceNathalie PettikofferCF Category 1 and 2
FrancePascale DumarcetFS Category 1 and 2
FrancePatrice MoyeuvreCF Category 1 and 2
FranceThi Bich Van HaAE Category 1 and 2
FranceThierry CourtinFS Category 1 and 2
FranceYves LetourneurA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
CP Category 2 only
WS Category 1 and 2
GermanyAnna IlyinaAI Category 1 and 2
GermanyEXI Rainer HoenleA Category 1 and 2
FS Category 2 only
CF Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
SP Category 2 only
GermanyGerhard WagnerA Category 1 and 2
GermanyGundel KlementFS Category 2 only
CP Category 1 and 2
GermanyGunter BerendtA Category 1 and 2
S Category 2 only
GermanyHelmut SchlechtA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
GermanyHolger EnderlinSP Category 1 and 2
GermanyJoeseph GrealyAI Category 1 and 2
GermanyJulia WedelCP Category 2 only
GermanyJuliane RadowFS Category 1 and 2
GermanyKarla ColeFS Category 1 and 2
GermanyKlaus RheinwaldWS Category 2 only
GermanyMarc FrielingsdorfFS Category 1 and 2
GermanyNina EngelCP Category 1 and 2
GermanyOliver VentA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
GermanyTamara HoffmannSP Category 1 and 2
HungaryGabor KollarA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
HungaryGyula VarnagyA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
IndiaT.K. RathA Category 1 and 2
IsraelRon MiasnikovAE Category 1 and 2
IsraelShlomo MatichinFS Category 2 only
ItalyBruna De PaoliA Category 1 and 2
S Category 2 only
ItalyLuca FiorentiniA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
ItalyMario FabrettiA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
CF Category 1 and 2
ItalySilvio Di TeccoA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
JapanYuko HandaA Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
CF Category 2 only
KazakhstanAnna KorostinaA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
KazakhstanVassiliy VolkovA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
CF Category 2 only
KoreaDavid Chang Il ChoiA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
LithuaniaJurate JanusauskieneA Category 1 and 2
FS Category 1 and 2
Moldova (Republic of)Vasili CapanjiA Category 1 and 2
NetherlandsBert HamFS Category 1 and 2
SP Category 1 and 2
WS Category 1 and 2
NetherlandsCarmen MahadewCP Category 1 and 2
NetherlandsIgor Aperen vanA Category 2 only
NetherlandsLiesbeth ten HoornFS Category 2 only
NetherlandsMike PennockFS Category 1 and 2
WS Category 1 and 2
NetherlandsRogier CarperFS Category 1 and 2
NetherlandsTamara VorstFS Category 1 and 2
AE Category 1 and 2
NorwayAnna Maria LundA Category 2 only
FS Category 1 and 2
NorwayKristian MoxnesAE Category 1 and 2
AI Category 1 and 2
PeruLeandro Vera BecerraA Category 2 only
PeruMeylin SanchezA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
PolandAndrzej LamchA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
PolandLidia KoskA Category 2 only
PolandMaciej AntkowiakA Category 2 only
PolandMarcin SenAI Category 1 and 2
PolandMariusz PuchalaA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
PolandRyszard KoczorowskiA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
PolandWojciech PolczykA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
RussiaAlexandra ShvatchkaA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
RussiaAliya AnaninaA Category 1 and 2
FS Category 1 and 2
AE Category 1 and 2
CP Category 2 only
RussiaJulia SotnikovaFS Category 1 and 2
CF Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
RussiaLyudmila ZeldinaA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
RussiaNatalia YastremskayaAE Category 1 and 2
RussiaNataliya BaburinaA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
RussiaOleg KosterinA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
RussiaSergei KiselevA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
RussiaTamara GmyzinaA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
RussiaValentina TarazovaA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
RussiaValery KucherA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
RussiaVera TsarevaA Category 2 only
AE Category 2 only
RussiaViktor LapitskyA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
RussiaVladimir KolesnikA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
RussiaVladimir MakokinA Category 2 only
AE Category 2 only
RussiaVyacheslav JarikovA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
RussiaZinaida KurizinaA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
SerbiaNenad StojiljkovicA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
Slovak RepublicJana MatejkinovaA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
FS Category 2 only
SloveniaBan UrosA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
SloveniaDarko SvetinaA Category 1 and 2
SloveniaDrago BuncicA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
SloveniaSenad SalkicA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
SloveniaStanislav CusA Category 2 only
SloveniaViktor KupljenikA Category 2 only
SloveniaZlatko CusA Category 2 only
South AfricaAndrew Du ToitCP Category 1 and 2
South AfricaClaire KingFS Category 1 and 2
South AfricaColin StierCP Category 1 and 2
South AfricaDirk VenterFS Category 1 and 2
South AfricaJuan-Pierre DelportCP Category 1 and 2
South AfricaMichael PanainoCP Category 1 and 2
South AfricaMike TeagueCP Category 1 and 2
South AfricaZurika BleekerCP Category 1 and 2
SpainAntonio Hernandez CapdevilaCP Category 2 only
SpainFrancisco Vico LopezA Category 1 and 2
SpainRoser Llorens EgeaCP Category 2 only
SwedenAnders BerggrenCP Category 1 and 2
SwedenGunnar SoderqvistA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
SwedenHelle BendtA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
SwedenLova BannisterAE Category 2 only
SwedenPercy KristerssonA Category 2 only
CF Category 1 and 2
CP Category 2 only
SP Category 2 only
SwedenPia BerggrenFS Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
SwedenUlf TingnertA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
SwedenZeljko PrajzA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
SwedenZeljko TanaskovicA Category 2 only
FS Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
SwitzerlandCarole BohrerA Category 2 only
SwitzerlandChristian LabhartSP Category 1 and 2
SwitzerlandDoris MerzA Category 2 only
FS Category 1 and 2
SwitzerlandGregory ChattonFS Category 1 and 2
SwitzerlandSilvia BeguelinA Category 1 and 2
FS Category 2 only
UkraineIgor TiorloA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
CP Category 2 only
UkraineNadiia PavlovskaA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
AE Category 2 only
CP Category 2 only
UkraineValentin PlokhoyA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
UkraineVolodymyr ZlotnykA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
United KingdomAdam MattacolaAE Category 2 only
AI Category 2 only
United KingdomBob KingA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
United KingdomDonald Colin TomkinsonCP Category 2 only
United KingdomGary CrispAI Category 1 and 2
United KingdomJoel StricklandAE Category 2 only
AI Category 1 and 2
United KingdomLiz WarnerFS Category 1 and 2
AE Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
United KingdomLucy WestgarthFS Category 1 and 2
United KingdomNatasha HigmanFS Category 1 and 2
CF Category 1 and 2
SP Category 2 only
United KingdomRuth CooperFS Category 1 and 2
United KingdomRuth FerrisFS Category 2 only
USAAlison BawdenCP Category 2 only
USAAlixandra HubbardWS Category 1 and 2
USAAndrew SuttonAI Category 1 and 2
USAAnouschka GassonFS Category 2 only
AE Category 1 and 2
USABryce WitcherAE Category 1 and 2
USADaniel AnguloWS Category 2 only
USADeanne BrazeltonFS Category 1 and 2
USADouglas Spotted EagleWS Category 2 only
USAEric HeinsheimerFS Category 1 and 2
USAGary TaylorFS Category 2 only
USAGorka AmianFS Category 1 and 2
USAJami PillaschAE Category 1 and 2
CP Category 2 only
WS Category 2 only
USAJim ReesFS Category 1 and 2
USAJudy CelayaFS Category 1 and 2
CF Category 2 only
USAKorissa BombaFS Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
USALee SchlichtemeierCP Category 1 and 2
USAMary TraubFS Category 1 and 2
AE Category 1 and 2
USAMarylou LaughlinCP Category 1 and 2
USAMichael CooperWS Category 1 and 2
USAOri KuperAE Category 2 only
CP Category 2 only
USAPaul WashakWS Category 2 only
USARandy ConnellFS Category 1 and 2
CF Category 2 only
SP Category 2 only
WS Category 2 only
USARobert CelayaFS Category 2 only
USAScott CallantineWS Category 1 and 2
USAStephan KramerSP Category 1 and 2
WS Category 1 and 2
USASteve HubbardWS Category 1 and 2
USATamara KoynFS Category 2 only
AE Category 1 and 2
WS Category 1 and 2
USATanya MurnockFS Category 1 and 2
USATim WagnerFS Category 2 only
USAZach SchroedelWS Category 2 only
ZZZ2020.02.10 ZZZ