AlbaniaDelegateSHIMA Gridi
ArgentinaDelegateSTOCKER Roberto
AustraliaDelegateIRELAND Steve
Alternate DelegateWILSON Ruth E.
Alternate DelegateKUSTERNIGG Daniel
Alternate DelegateFRAISL Christoph
BelarusDelegateBONDARENKOV Dmitri
Alternate DelegateTSARIK Konstantin
BelgiumDelegateVAN GEYTE Luc
Alternate DelegateDE COCK Philippe
BrazilDelegateKALOUSDIAN Markus
Alternate DelegateDE MOURA FERREIRA Georges
BulgariaDelegateASPARUHOVA Orlina
CanadaDelegateGLEED David
China (People's Republic of)DelegateWU Gongyu
Alternate DelegateLI Tong
Chinese TaipeiDelegateMAI Elsa L.C.
ColombiaDelegateCORTES Carlo Oaswaldo
CroatiaDelegateMIKLOUSIC Igor
Czech RepublicDelegateSUCHÝ Michael
Alternate DelegateSUCHY Jan
DenmarkDelegatePAAMAND Rune
Alternate DelegateMUNDT Christoffer
EgyptDelegateHASSAN Mohamed
Alternate DelegateFARGHAL Ahmed
EstoniaDelegateRASSA Jaano
FinlandDelegateSEVELIUS Max
Alternate DelegateLUOMA Olli
FranceDelegateBESNAINOU Martine
Alternate DelegatePELARD Benoit
GermanyDelegateSCHNEIDER Uwe
Alternate DelegateMEINL Silvia
GreeceDelegatePETINIS Vasilis
Hong Kong, ChinaDelegateBLACK Nigel
Alternate DelegateCHAU Andy
HungaryDelegateMOLNAR Peter
Alternate DelegateSZABOLCS Garab
IcelandDelegateGUDMUNDSSON Agúst
IndonesiaDelegateNASUTION Chepy R
IrelandDelegateMCCORMACK Tom
Alternate DelegateO'NEILL-DAVIS Carol
ItalyDelegateOGGIONI Paolo
Alternate DelegateGIOMI Marco
JapanDelegateICHIYOSHI Saburo
Alternate DelegateSOEJIMA Hiromori
KoreaDelegateKIM Moontae
LatviaDelegateGAILIS Gints
Alternate DelegateSTAMURS Kaspars
LithuaniaDelegateKAZLAUSKAS Zydrunas
Alternate DelegateGEGEVICIUS Tadas
LuxemburgDelegateWEBER Claude
Alternate DelegateKLEIN Jean
MexicoDelegateSILVA SOLARES Isaís
Alternate DelegateCERVANTES AGUILAR José Luis
NetherlandsDelegateHAARHUIS Sanne
Alternate DelegatePELLEGROM Erwin
New ZealandDelegateHICKS Paul
Alternate DelegateCURSONS Scott
North MacedoniaDelegateSAZDOV Boris
NorwayDelegateSOLBAKKEN Arild
Alternate DelegateKLINGBERG Mikael
PhilippinesDelegateROA Jose Mari "Joy"
PolandDelegateFILUS Witold
Alternate DelegateIWANSKI Arkadiusz
PortugalDelegateSOARES Anibal
RomaniaDelegateCHIRIAC Dan
Russian FederationDelegateMITYAGIN Yury
Alternate DelegateKARNAUKHOV Vladimir
Saudi ArabiaDelegateALMADANI Amr Saleh
Alternate DelegateALNAMI Nouf Ahmed
SerbiaDelegateSRDJAN Srdic
SlovakiaDelegateBREZAN Juraj
Alternate DelegateNOCIAROVÁ Anna
SloveniaDelegateAMBROZIC Branko
South AfricaDelegateBOVELL Richard
Alternate DelegateCLEGG Felicity
SpainDelegateARACIL ROMERO Ricardo
Alternate DelegateFIGUERAS LEAL Carles
SwedenDelegateÅKERSTEDT Hans
Alternate DelegateSTENER Bengt
SwitzerlandDelegateANDRE Marc
Alternate DelegateFASLER Ralph
ThailandDelegateKLONGAK-KARA Pol. Maj. Gen. Somchai
Alternate DelegateDUMKHUM Tawin
TurkeyDelegateKEREMOGLU Ismail
Alternate DelegateUCAROGLU Gokhan
UkraineDelegateLOBASHOV Igor
United Arab EmiratesDelegateAL HAMMADI Yousif Hassan Ali
Alternate DelegateYOUSIF Mohammed
United KingdomDelegateMUIR Lindsay
Alternate DelegateBAREFORD David
USADelegateBAIRD Andy
Alternate DelegatePARKS Sam
Alternate DelegateCHIRIBOGA DE GONZALEZ Julieta